Kazakhstan Visa

Kazakhstan Visa

Need help?Chat with usCall +31 (70) 701 1998Call +31 (70) 701 1998
permanent resident?
Tourist visa
up to 15 daysrequired
Tourist visa
over 15 daysrequired
Business visa
up to 15 daysrequired
Business visa
over 15 daysrequired
E-visa (for business or tourism)
required
Tourist E-visa
for children under 12 yearsrequired


Kazakhstan visa for citizens of Netherlands is required. For more information please contact the nearest Kazakhstan embassy.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to